Home Sportswear Fight Wear Casual Wear About Us Blog Contact Get a Free Quote

Casual Wear Factory · Sialkot, Pakistan

Custom Casual Wear Manufacturer Hoodies, Joggers & Streetwear

Street style. Your brand. Properly made.

Lethletic is a custom casual wear manufacturer in Sialkot, Pakistan. We cut, sew and decorate hoodies, sweatshirts, joggers, tracksuits, tees, cargo pants and jackets for streetwear labels, private label brands and merch drops. Order from 20 pieces per design, approve a free mockup and a sample, and get bulk production in 14 working days, shipped to the USA, UK, Europe and the Gulf.

20PCS
Minimum Order
14DAYS
Bulk Production
400GSM
Heavyweight Fleece
24H
Quote & Mockup
Model wearing a custom heavyweight hoodie and joggers made by Lethletic, custom casual wear manufacturer in Sialkot
  • Cut & Sew From Raw Fabric
  • 280–400 GSM Fleece
  • Puff Print & Embroidery
  • Private Label
  • MOQ 20 Pieces
  • Sample Before Bulk

Casual Wear Manufacturing At A Glance

The answers brand founders ask for first, before they send a tech pack.

Minimum Order
20 pieces per design, sizes can be mixed
Blank Price
From $8 for tees to $50 for a varsity jacket
Sampling
Free 2D mockup, then a single-piece sample
Production
14 working days after sample approval
Shipping
DHL, FedEx or UPS, usually 3–7 days
Decoration
Screen print, DTF, puff print, embroidery, chenille
Fabrics
280–400 GSM fleece, French terry, cotton jersey, nylon
Markets
USA, Canada, UK, Europe, Australia, UAE, Saudi Arabia

Custom Casual Wear We Manufacture

Every piece is cut and sewn in our Sialkot factory to your measurements. Prices below are for blank garments; printing, embroidery, labels, tags and shipping are added separately (see the price table).

Request a Quote
Custom heavyweight fleece hoodie with chest panel by Lethletic, custom hoodie manufacturer
01 — Hoodies

Custom Hoodies

From $20 / pc blank

Pullover and zip-up hoodies in 280–400 GSM fleece or French terry, with your choice of fit, drawcords, eyelets and pocket style.

Pullover & ZipOversized FitMOQ 20
Custom crewneck sweatshirt with embroidered logo by Lethletic
02 — Sweatshirts

Custom Crewnecks & Sweatshirts

From $19 / pc blank

Crewneck sweatshirts in brushed fleece or loopback terry, with ribbed cuffs and hem, drop shoulders or a classic set-in sleeve.

Fleece & TerryDrop ShoulderMOQ 20
Custom fleece joggers with side stripe and cuffs by Lethletic
03 — Bottoms

Custom Joggers & Cargo Pants

Joggers $18 · Cargo pants $25 blank

Slim, tapered, straight or baggy fits in fleece and terry, plus cargo pants in cotton twill with utility pockets and adjustable hems.

Cuffed or Open HemCargo PocketsMOQ 20
Custom oversized fleece tracksuit matching set by Lethletic
04 — Sets

Custom Tracksuits & Matching Sets

From $30 / set blank

Jacket and pants, or hoodie and jogger sets, cut from the same fabric roll so both pieces match exactly. Tricot, fleece and terry options.

Jacket + PantsSide StripesMOQ 20
Custom oversized heavyweight t-shirt by Lethletic
05 — Tees

Custom T-Shirts & Graphic Tees

From $8 / pc blank

Regular, boxy and oversized heavyweight tees in combed cotton jersey, ready for screen print, puff print or DTF graphics.

Boxy & OversizedHeavyweightMOQ 20
Custom streetwear cargo shorts with utility pockets by Lethletic
06 — Shorts

Custom Shorts

From $15 / pc blank

Fleece and terry sweat shorts to match your hoodies, plus cargo shorts in cotton twill with deep pockets and metal eyelets.

Fleece & TwillCustom PocketsMOQ 20
Custom windbreaker techwear jacket by Lethletic
07 — Outerwear

Windbreakers & Techwear Jackets

From $35 / pc blank

Lightweight shell jackets and anoraks in nylon or polyester, with taped seams, toggles, storm flaps and reflective trims on request.

Nylon ShellHalf & Full ZipMOQ 20
Custom puffer jacket by Lethletic
08 — Outerwear

Custom Puffer Jackets

From $40 / pc blank

Quilted puffer jackets and vests with padded fill, in matte or glossy shells, cropped or regular length, with your logo on chest or back.

Cropped or RegularMatte or GlossMOQ 20
Custom varsity jacket with chenille patches by Lethletic
09 — Outerwear

Custom Varsity Jackets

From $50 / pc blank

Letterman-style jackets with contrast sleeves, striped rib trims and snap buttons, finished with chenille or embroidered patches.

Chenille PatchesSnap FrontMOQ 20

Custom Clothing For Every Style

Pick a style to see the pieces, fabrics and price details for that collection. All of them are made in Sialkot with a 20-piece MOQ.

We also make corporate casual, Y2K and retro, minimalist basics, gorpcore, vintage-wash and preppy collections. Tell us your style.

Private Label Hoodie & Clothing Manufacturer

Most of our casual wear goes to brands that sell under their own name. Therefore, nothing in the garment says Lethletic: your neck label, care label, hang tag and packaging are the only branding the customer sees.

  • Woven or printed neck labels in your design ($20 per order)
  • Branded hang tags with your logo and barcode space ($30 per order)
  • Size labels sewn in free of charge
  • Custom drawcords, aglets, zip pulls and eyelets
  • Each piece folded and packed in its own polybag
  • Work from your tech pack, or from reference photos and a logo
20 custom private label hoodies made for a USA clothing brand by Lethletic

Recent Order · October 2026

20 Private Label Hoodies For A USA Clothing Brand

A clothing brand in the USA ordered 20 custom hoodies for its own label. We cut and sewed every piece in our Sialkot factory, then packed them individually, ready for the brand to sell under its own name.

Your Label. Your Cuts. Your Way.

Every detail can be changed, from the thread colour to the packaging.

  • Screen Printing
  • Puff & 3D Print
  • DTF Full-Colour Print
  • Embroidered Logos
  • Chenille Patches
  • Woven Neck Labels
  • Hang Tags & Polybags
  • Branded Drawcords
  • Custom Zips & Pulls
  • Pantone Colour Matching
  • Ribbed Cuffs & Hems
  • Oversized & Boxy Fits

How Much Does Custom Casual Wear Cost?

Blank casual wear starts at $8 per piece. Decoration, custom labels, tags and shipping are added on top, so here is the full breakdown.

Blank Prices (MOQ 20)

Prices are per piece for blank garments, before decoration and branding.

ProductBlank Price
T-shirt$8
Fleece shorts$15
Joggers / sweatpants$18
Crewneck sweatshirt$19
Hoodie$20
Cargo pants$25
Tracksuit / matching set$30
Windbreaker / techwear jacket$35
Puffer jacket$40
Varsity jacket$50

Decoration & Add-Ons

Decoration is priced per piece; labels and tags per order.

MethodCostBest For
Screen print$5 / pcBold 1–2 colour graphics
DTF print$5 / pcDetailed full-colour art
Puff print$7 / pcRaised 3D logos
Embroidery$8 / pcPremium chest logos
Chenille patches$12 / pcVarsity jackets
Custom woven labels$20 / orderPrivate label
Custom hang tags$30 / orderRetail-ready
Size labelsFreeEvery order

Example: 20 embroidered hoodies = 20 × $20 blank + 20 × $8 embroidery = $560, plus shipping. Adding your own woven labels and hang tags makes it $610.

Which Fabric Weight Should You Choose?

Fabric weight (GSM) changes how a hoodie hangs, feels and sells. Use this guide to pick the right one for your collection.

Fleece & Terry Weights

WeightFeelBest For
280 GSMLight, soft drapeLayering, spring drops
320 GSMMid-weight, all-seasonEveryday retail lines
400 GSMHeavy, structuredPremium streetwear

Fabrics We Use

FabricUsed For
Brushed fleeceHoodies, sweatshirts, joggers
French terryLoungewear, shorts, all-season sets
Combed cotton jerseyT-shirts and graphic tees
Polyester tricotTracksuits and track jackets
Cotton twillCargo pants and shorts
Nylon / polyester shellWindbreakers and puffers

Built For Brands, Big And Small

A 20-piece MOQ means a first-time founder and an established label can order from the same factory.

Startup Clothing Brands

Launch a first collection without heavy stock risk, then reorder the styles that sell.

Streetwear Labels

Heavyweight hoodies, boxy tees and puffers made for limited drops.

Creators & Merch Drops

Premium merch your audience will actually wear, not thin promotional blanks.

Gyms & Sports Clubs

Matching hoodies, joggers and tracksuits with your crest for members and teams.

Corporate & Events

Branded hoodies and crewnecks for staff, trade shows and company events.

Universities & Campus Stores

Varsity jackets, college hoodies and sweatshirts for student stores and societies.

Trusted By Clothing Brands

Feedback from founders we have made custom clothing for.

★★★★★

The trousers are very well made with premium fabric. Because the cut is comfortable, they work nicely for daily wear. In addition, delivery was fast and hassle-free.

Adeeb

Saudi Arabia — Trousers

★★★★★

I ordered custom hoodies and love how they feel. Specifically, the material is soft and the puff printing looks sharp. Therefore, everything arrived exactly as ordered.

Ana

USA — Hoodies

★★★★★

These t-shirts are fantastic. You can see the clean stitching across all hems. Consequently, our customers love the comfortable fabric for casual wear.

Max

Italy — T-Shirts

Why Brands Choose Lethletic As Their Custom Casual Wear Manufacturer

Founders come to us for small minimums, a real sample before bulk, and one factory that handles cutting, sewing, decoration and shipping.

Start Your Collection

Free Design Mockups

You see a free 2D mockup before any fabric is cut, and we revise it until it's right.

Low MOQ — 20 Pieces

Test a new style with 20 pieces instead of tying up cash in hundreds.

Sample Before Bulk

You approve a real sample in hand. Only then does bulk sewing start.

14-Day Production

Bulk orders finish in 14 working days after approval, in time for planned drops.

Full Private Label

Your labels, tags and packaging, with no Lethletic branding anywhere on the product.

Clear Price Breakdown

Blank price, decoration, labels and shipping are listed separately, so you know where every dollar goes.

4 Steps To Launch Your Clothing Line

From first sketch to boxes at your door, the process stays simple and low risk.

  1. 01

    Send Your Idea

    Share a tech pack, or just reference photos, your logo and colours.

  2. 02

    Free 2D Mockup

    Within 24 hours you get a free mockup and an itemised quote.

  3. 03

    Approve The Sample

    Next, we make one sample piece. Bulk starts only after you approve it.

  4. 04

    Production & Delivery

    Finally, bulk takes 14 working days and ships by DHL, FedEx or UPS.

Custom Casual Wear Questions

Have another question? Contact us or message us on WhatsApp for a fast reply.

Chat On WhatsApp

What is the minimum order for custom hoodies and casual wear?

The minimum order is 20 pieces per design for hoodies, joggers, tracksuits, jackets and every other casual wear item. Sizes can be mixed inside the same 20 pieces, so you can test a new drop without holding large stock.

How much does it cost to make custom hoodies?

A blank custom hoodie costs $20 per piece at Lethletic. Decoration is added per piece: screen print or DTF $5, puff print $7, embroidery $8 and chenille patches $12. For example, 20 embroidered hoodies come to about $560 before shipping, while custom woven labels ($20 per order) and hang tags ($30 per order) are optional extras.

What GSM fleece do you use for hoodies?

Hoodies and sweatshirts are made in fleece or French terry from 280 GSM to 400 GSM. Around 280 GSM suits light layering, 320 GSM is the usual retail weight, and 400 GSM gives the heavy, structured feel streetwear brands ask for.

Can I order a sample before bulk production?

Yes. Lethletic makes a single-piece sample at a separate sample price, so you can check the fit, fabric weight and print in hand. Bulk production starts only after you approve it.

Which print method is best for streetwear?

Screen print is the best value for bold one or two colour graphics, while DTF suits detailed full-colour artwork. Puff print adds a raised 3D effect, embroidery gives a premium finish on chest logos, and chenille patches are the classic choice for varsity jackets.

Can you make matching hoodie and jogger sets?

Yes. Matching sets are cut from the same fabric roll and dyed in the same lot, so the hoodie and joggers match in colour and texture. Shorts, tees and track jackets can be added to the same set.

Do you offer private label clothing manufacturing?

Yes. Lethletic makes private label casual wear with your own woven neck labels, care labels, hang tags and packaging, with no Lethletic branding. Custom labels cost $20 per order and hang tags $30 per order, while size labels are free.

How long does a custom casual wear order take?

Bulk production takes 14 working days after you approve the sample. After that, shipping by DHL, FedEx or UPS usually takes 3 to 7 days to the USA, UK, Europe and the Gulf.

Can you work from my tech pack or just a reference photo?

Both work. Send a full tech pack with measurements, or simply share reference photos, your logo and colours, and the design team turns them into a free 2D mockup within 24 hours.

Ready To Launch Your Clothing Line?

Get a free quote and digital mockup within 24 hours. No commitment, just share your idea.

Get a Free Quote WhatsApp Us Now
Scroll to Top